Group Exercise Schedules Group Ex Schedule February 2020
Group Fitness Schedule
February 2020
Monday
*Cycle
6:00-7:00AM
Tuesday
Wednesday
*BodyPump
6:00-7:00AM Kerry *Cycle
6:00-7:00AM Sherry
Yoga/Pilates Fusion
8:10-9:10AM
Candy *Gentle Yoga
8:10-9:10AM Angela Pilates
8:10-9:10AM Candy/Dee
*Gentle Yoga
9:20-10:20AM Dee Pilates
9:15-10:00AM Muscle Conditioning BG
9:20-10:20AM
Amy Body Combat
9:20-10:20AM
Tim D.
BG
Kerry *BodyPump
9:20-10:20AM Lindsay
Paula *Gentle Yoga
9:20-10:20AM Dee
Sweat and Sculpt
DS
9:30-10:15AM
Katie DS
Flow Yoga
10:00-11:00AM Mackenzie Barre
9:30-10:15AM Bethany
Fit & Fab
10:30-11:30AM Dee Fit & Fab
10:30-11:30AM Dee Fit & Fab
10:30-11:30AM *Cycle
12:15-1:15PM Amy CXWorx
10:35-11:05AM Linda Silver Sneakers
1:30-2:30PM Dee Gentle Flow Yoga
12:15-1:15PM Silver Sneakers
2:30-3:30PM Dee
DS
BG
DS
Thursday
*BodyPump
6:00-7:00AM
Friday
BG
Preston
Mindful Yoga
8:10-9:10AM
Dione
Pilates
8:10-9:10AM
BodyCombat
9:20-10:20AM Paula *BodyPump
9:20-10:20AM
*Cycle
9:20-10:20AM Kristi *Gentle Yoga
9:20-10:20AM
Dee
Siv *Cycle
9:15-10:15AM Joyce G.
Dee *Gentle Yoga
9:20-10:20AM Dee
Jill *BodyPump
9:30-10:30AM Katie C.
Dee CXWorx
10:35-11:05AM Linda
ZUMBA
11:10AM-12:10PM
Monica
BG
Gina B. *Cycle
12:15-1:15PM Joyce G. CXWorx
10:35-11:05AM ZUMBA
12:20-1:20PM P’Nut Mindful Yoga
12:15-1:15PM Silver Sneakers Yoga
1:30-2:30PM
Dee Silver Sneakers
1:30-2:30PM Alana Silver Sneakers Yoga
1:30-2:30PM
Dee *Cycle
12:15-1:15PM Pilates
5:30-6:30PM Carol Ann Silver Sneakers
2:30-3:30PM Alana Pilates
5:30-6:30PM Dee Silver Sneakers
12:30-1:30PM Dee Body Combat
9:20-10:20AM Steph
Silver Sneakers
1:30-2:30PM Dee *Cycle
9:30-10:30AM Amy
Kerry Zumba Gold
10:30-11:30AM Jill
BOOTCAMP
10:30-11:30AM Amy
ZUMBA
12:00-1:00PM Jen
Gentle Yoga
3:30-4:30PM P’Nut
Flow Yoga
4:30-5:30PM P’Nut
BG
Dee
Fit & Fab
10:30-11:30AM Preston
Linda Barre
10:30-11:15AM Nadya
Nora ZUMBA
11:30AM-12:30PM
BG
Fit & Fab
10:30-11:30AM
BG
*BodyPump
5:30-6:30PM Ben *Cycle
5:45-6:45PM Charles *BodyPump
4:30-5:30PM Margaret *Cycle
5:45-6:45PM Deirdre/Joyce G.
Ashtanga Yoga
DS
6:30-7:30PM Mackenzie ZUMBA
6:30-7:30PM Monica CXWorx
5:35-6:05PM Linda *BodyPump
6:00-7:00PM Margaret
CXWorx
6:35-7:05PM Gentle Yoga
6:30-7:30PM Dee Mindful Yoga
6:30-7:30PM Annie ZUMBA
6:30-7:30PM Jill
Linda
Pilates
8:15-9:15AM
Dee Monica
BG
Joyce W.
Mindful Yoga
6:00-7:00AM
DS
Flow Yoga
9:15-10:15AM Mackenzie Barre
5:30-6:15PM
DS
*Cycle
6:00-7:00AM
Saturday
DS
BG
CXWorx
4:30-5:00PM
DS
Flow Yoga
12:15-1:15PM
Candy
Jill
Michael
See reverse for
class descriptions
and our fitness key.
Sunday
*Please remember to reserve your spot for
Cycle, BodyPump and morning Gentle Yoga
classes by signing-up at the Front Desk, as
equipment and space are limited.
All classes are in Group Exercise Room
unless noted by “BG” (Banks Gym) or
“DS” (Dance Studio).
This signifies a
new instructor