Cycle Fusion 6:00 AM Instructor : Mary Jo
Yoga / Pilates Fusion 8:10 AM Instructor : Candy
Gentle Yoga 9:20 AM Instructor : Dee
Muscle Conditioning 9:20 AM • Banks Gym Instructor : Amy
|
Fit & Fab 10:30 AM Instructor : Henry
Barre Fitness 10:30 AM • Dance Studio Instructor : Julie
Cycle 12:15 PM Instructor : Amy
|
1:30 & 2:30 PM Instructor : Michele
5:30 PM • Banks Gym Instructor : Ben
5:30 PM Instructor : Jill
Barre Pilates 5:30 PM • Dance Studio Instructor : Bethany / Monica
Yoga Fit 6:30 PM Instructor : Annette
6:35 PM • Banks Gym Instructor : Linda
Ashtanga Yoga 7:30 PM • Dance Studio Instructor : Mackenzie
|
6:00 AM • Banks Gym Instructor : Daniel
Gentle Yoga 8:10 AM Instructor : Michele
Flow Yoga 9:15 AM • Dance Studio Instructor : Anna
BodyCombat 9:20 AM Instructor : Sarah P .
Fit & Fab 10:30 AM Instructor : Dee
|
10:35 AM • Banks Gym Instructor : Linda
Gentle Flow Yoga 12:15 PM Instructor : Dee
|
Yoga 1:30 PM Instructor : Michele
4:30 PM Instructor : Jill
Cycle 5:30 PM Instructor : Charles
Pilates 5:30 PM Instructor : Carol Ann
ZUMBA 6:30 PM Instructor : Monica
Cycle 6:30 PM Instructor : Charles
|
Gentle Yoga 6:30 PM • Dance Studio |
Cycle 6:00 AM Instructor : Sherry
Pilates 8:10 AM Instructor : Candy / Carol Ann
|
Gentle Yoga 9:20 AM Instructor : Dee
9:20 AM • Banks Gym Instructor : Sarah P .
|
Fit & Fab 10:30 AM Instructor : Dee |
Cycle 12:15 PM Instructor : Amy / Aleen
Zumba 12:20 PM Instructor : P ’ Nut
1:30 & 2:30 PM Instructor : Michele
4:30 PM • Banks Gym Instructor : Jill
|
CIZE 5:15 PM Instructor : Toi
5:30 PM • Banks Gym Instructor : Linda
Foundational Yoga 6:30 PM Instructor : Karen
|
6:00 AM • Banks Gym Instructor : Preston
Flow Yoga 9:15 AM Instructor : Anna
Cycle 9:20 AM Instructor : Aleen
Fit & Fab 10:30 AM Instructor : Henry
|
10:35 AM • Banks Gym Instructor : Linda
Mindful Yoga 12:15 PM Instructor : Nora
|
Yoga 1:30 PM Instructor : Dee
Pilates 5:30 PM Instructor : Dee
Cycle Core 6:00 PM Instructor : Charles
|
6:15 PM Instructor : Ben
ZUMBA 6:30 PM Instructor : Monica
Gentle Yoga 6:30 PM • Dance Studio Instructor : Annette
|
All classes are held in the Group Exercise Room unless otherwise noted . |
Cycle 6:00 AM Instructor : Joyce W .
Mindful Yoga 6:00 AM Instructor : Siv
Pilates 8:10 AM Instructor : Dee / Carol Ann
Gentle Yoga 9:20 AM Instructor : Michele
|
9:20 AM • Banks Gym Instructor : Sarah P .
Fit & Fab 10:30 AM Instructor : Henry / Preston
Barre Pilates 11:15 AM • Dance Studio Instructor : Julie
ZUMBA 11:30 AM Instructor : Jill
Cycle 12:15 PM Instructor : Katie
BodyPump Express 12:30 PM Instructor : Jill
|
1:30 PM Instructor : Dee |
Pilates 8:15 AM Instructor : Carol Ann / Dee Cycle 9:15 AM Instructor : Joyce G . Gentle Yoga 9:20 AM Instructor : Carol Ann / Dee
9:30 AM • Banks Gym Instructor : Kris / Keesha
10:35 AM Instructor : Linda
ZUMBA 11:10 AM Instructor : Monica Flow Yoga 12:15 PM Instructor : Candy
SUNDAY
Intermediate Step 9:00 AM Instructor : Henry
Cycle 9:30 AM Instructor : Deirdre / Amy
Fit & Fab 10:30 AM Instructor : Henry
BOOTCAMP 10:30 AM Instructor : Amy
ZUMBA 12:30 PM Instructor : Monica
Gentle Yoga 3:30 PM Instructor : Candice / Staff
Flow Yoga 4:30 PM Instructor : Candice / Staff
|